Nutritionals & Foodware
Ferrellok Life Sciences™ offers a wide array of general and specialty nutritional and oral supplements, thickeners, tube feeding formula and accessories as well as foodware products and supplies from top brands such as Alimed ®, Cook Medical ® and GMAX Industries ®. Nutritional products include dietary electrolyte replenishment; infant formula and sterile water; metabolic oral supplements; oral supplements; pediatric oral supplements; thickeners; elemental oral supplements and tube feeding formula, Foodware includes basins; carafes and pitchers; dishware including general and specialty drinking utensils; eating and kitchen utensils; food service trays, straws, and accessories.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kangaroo Joey Feeding Pump Replacement Battery
Cardinal Health
Product price: $144.95Replacement Battery for Kangaroo Joey™ Feeding Pump Product SpecificationsCAH5-F010506Product price: $144.95 -
Bolink D Cap gravity feeding set with ENFit Connector, 30/Case
U Deliver Medical
Product price: $145.49Bolink® D Cap gravity feeding set with ENFit™ Connector, 30/Case The Bolink® D Cap gravity feeding set consists of tubing wiUDM5-BK-2260CSProduct price: $145.49 -
Kangaroo Joey Feeding Pump Mini Backpack, Pink
Cardinal Health
Product price: $159.19Kangaroo™ Joey Feeding Pump Mini Backpack, Pink Product SpecificationsCAH5-770029Product price: $159.19 -
Valine 50, L-Valine in 50mg Individual Packets, 30/Box
Vitaflo USA LLC
Product price: $164.59Valine 50, L-Valine in 50mg Individual Packets, 30/Box A medical food for use under medical supervision.VTF554333Product price: $164.59 -
Gerber Good Start Gentle Soy Infant Formula, Unflavored, 20 oz., 4/Case
Nestle Healthcare Nutrition
Product price: $176.39Gerber® Good Start® Gentle Soy Infant Formula, Unflavored, 20PER5-LPB13769CSProduct price: $176.39 -
ENFit Dual Port Gastrostomy Feeding Tube, 16Fr., 5/Case
Vesco Medical
Product price: $202.59ENFit Dual Port Gastrostomy Feeding Tube, 16Fr., 5/CaseVSO5-VED-216CSProduct price: $202.59 -
PUSH 20+ Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Apple Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case
Global Health Products
Product price: $214.29PUSH 20+® Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Apple Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case PUSH 20+ is a unique blend of complete protein coupled with patented colGHP5-GH-20CSProduct price: $214.29 -
PUSH 20+ Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Black Cherry Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case
Global Health Products
Product price: $214.29PUSH 20+® Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Black Cherry Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case PUSH 20+ is a unique blend of complete protein coupled with patenGHP5-GH-21CSProduct price: $214.29 -
PUSH 20+ Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Orange Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case
Product price: $214.29PUSH 20+® Advanced Collagen Blend Oral Supplement, Orange Flavor, 1.25 oz., 60/Case PUSH 20+ is a unique blend of complete protein coupled with patented coGHP5-GH-22CSProduct price: $214.29 -
Lopez Enteral Feeding Valve, Adult, 50/Case
Bard
Product price: $227.39Lopez® Enteral Feeding Valve, Adult, 50/Case Product SpecificationsBDM5-0056000CSProduct price: $227.39 -
Peptamen Junior Nutritional Supplement, Vanilla Flavored, 8.45 oz., 24/Case
Nestle Healthcare Nutrition
Product price: $245.79Peptamen Junior® Nutritional Supplement, Vanilla Flavored, 8.45 oz., 24/Case For the nutritional management of children ages 1–13 with impaired GI function.NHN500798716162524CSProduct price: $245.79 -
Nestle Compleat Pediatric Organic Blends, 10.1 oz., 24/Case
Nestle Healthcare Nutrition
Product price: $259.95Nestle Compleat® Pediatric Organic Blends, 10.1 oz., 24/Case Made with a variety of blenderized organic whole foods including sweet potato, pear, brown rice, blueberries, and kaNHN5-00043900117218CSProduct price: $259.95