Cardinal Health
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cardinal Health Curity USP Type VII Gauze Sponge , 12-Ply, 4 x 4"
Cardinal Health
Product price: $12.79Cardinal Health Curityâ„¢ USP Type VII Gauze Sponge , 12-Ply, 4 x 4" Made from high-grade 100 percent US grown cotton.CAH5-2634Product price: $12.79 -
Cardinal Health Curity USP Type VII Gauze Sponge , 8-Ply, 2 x 2"
Cardinal Health
Product price: $3.09Cardinal Health Curityâ„¢ USP Type VII Gauze Sponge , 8-Ply, 2 x 2" Exceeds USP Type VII gauze requirements.CAH52146-BGProduct price: $3.09 -
Cardinal Health Esteem Non-Sterile Stretch Vinyl Exam Gloves
Cardinal Health
Product price: $24.19Cardinal Health® Esteem™ Non-Sterile Stretch Vinyl Exam Gloves Vinyl Stretch exam gloves are made from a vinyl formulation that helpCAH58881DOTPProduct price: $24.19 -
Curity All Purpose Non-Woven Sponge , 3-Ply, 2 x 2"
Cardinal Health
Product price: $2.49Curityâ„¢ All Purpose Non-Woven Sponge , 3-Ply, 2 x 2" Ideal for applying ointments, prepping, wiping needles, cleaning slides and more.CAH59132BGProduct price: $2.49 -
Devon Surgical Skin Marker with Standard Tip Rule Cap and Labels
Cardinal Health
Product price: $68.69Devonâ„¢ Surgical Skin Marker with Standard Tip Rule Cap and Labels Non-toxic, non-smearing, non-irritating gentian violet inch. Sterile labels included.CAH531145918BXProduct price: $68.69 -
Dukal White Disposable Coveralls, Non-Sterile
Cardinal Health
Product price: $35.29Dukal White Disposable Coveralls, Non-Sterile Made of durable spunbonded polypropylene. Front zip closure. <DAL5382XLProduct price: $35.29 -
Kangaroo ePump Enteral Feeding Pump Flush Bag Set without ENFit Transitional Adapter, 30/Case
Cardinal Health
Product price: $347.29Kangaroo™ ePump™ Enteral Feeding Pump Flush Bag Set without ENFit® Transitional Adapter, 30/CAH5-773662CSProduct price: $347.29 -
Kangaroo Feeding ePump Power Plug Adapter
Cardinal Health
Product price: $36.39Kangarooâ„¢ Feeding ePump Power Plug Adapter Product SpecificationsCAH5-F010543Product price: $36.39 -
Kangaroo Feeding Pump Backpack with Connect Enteral Port, Black, Medium
Cardinal Health
Product price: $120.79Kangarooâ„¢ Feeding Pump Backpack with Connect Enteral Port, Black, MediumZEV5-770037MProduct price: $120.79 -
Kangaroo Feeding Pump Backpack with Connect Enteral Port, Purple, Small
Cardinal Health
Product price: $121.29Kangarooâ„¢ Feeding Pump Backpack with Connect Enteral Port, Purple, Small Specially designed and tested to hold Kangarooâ„¢ Connect enteral feeding pumps.CAH5- 770035SProduct price: $121.29 -
Kangaroo Joey Feeding Pump Mini Backpack, Pink
Cardinal Health
Product price: $159.19Kangarooâ„¢ Joey Feeding Pump Mini Backpack, Pink Product SpecificationsCAH5-770029Product price: $159.19 -
Kangaroo Joey Feeding Pump Replacement Battery
Cardinal Health
Product price: $144.95Replacement Battery for Kangaroo Joey™ Feeding Pump Product SpecificationsCAH5-F010506Product price: $144.95 -
Kendal Commode Specimen Container without Closure, 769 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $1.89Kendal Commode Specimen Container without Closure, 769 mL Ideal collection unit for urine and stool samples or kidney stones. WideCAH5-4014Product price: $1.89 -
Kerlix Gauze Bandage Roll, 6-Ply, 4½" x 4-1/10 yds
Cardinal Health
Product price: $32.49Kerlix™ Gauze Bandage Roll, 6-Ply, 4½" x 4-1/10 yds Made of prewashed, fluff-dried 100 percent woven gauze with unique crinkle-weave pattern for loft and bulk to cushion and protect wound areas.CAH53324PKProduct price: $32.49 -
Magellan Safety Insulin Syringe with 30G x 5/16" Needle, 1CC, 1 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $32.49Magellanâ„¢ Safety Insulin Syringe with 30G x 5/16" Needle, 1CC, 1 mL Product Specifications <CAH5-8881893010Product price: $32.49 -
Medi-Vac CRD Suction Liner with Shut-Off Valve and Locking Lid, 1500 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $3.49Medi-Vac® CRD™ Suction Liner with Shut-Off Valve and Locking Lid, 1500 mL CRD™ disposable liners are easily assembled by snapping the lid onto the liner. EnCAH565651-515Product price: $3.49 -
Megellan Tuberculin Syringe with Sliding Safety Needle, 28G x 1/2" Needle, 3CC, 1 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $26.69Megellanâ„¢Tuberculin Syringe with Sliding Safety Needle, 28G x 1/2" Needle, 3CC, 1 mLCAH5-8881882812Product price: $26.69 -
Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 0.5mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $36.69Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 0.5mL ULTRA-COMFORT, anti-coring needle. Accu-Tip Flat Plunger Tip.CAH58881511136Product price: $36.69 -
Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 1mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $35.39Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 1mL Ultra-Comfort, anti-coring needle. Accu-Tip Flat Plunger Tip.CAH5-8881511110Product price: $35.39 -
Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 3CC, 0.3 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $43.95Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 3CC, 0.3 mL ULTRA-COMFORT, anti-coring needle. ACCU-TIP flat plunger tip.CAH5-8881511144Product price: $43.95 -
Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 30G x 5/16" Needle, 1mL, 500/Case
Cardinal Health
Product price: $213.29Monoject Safety Insulin Syringe with 30G x 5/16" Needle, 1mL, 500/Case For U-100 insulin. Safety shield with patented two-step locking mechanism.CAH5-8881511310CSProduct price: $213.29 -
SafetyGlide Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 1CC, 0.3 mL
Cardinal Health
Product price: $74.69SafetyGlide Insulin Syringe with 29G x 1/2" Needle, 1CC, 0.3 mL Features a single-handed activated shielding mechanism.EBM5-305930Product price: $74.69 -
SharpSafety In-Room Horizontal or Vertical Mounted Glove Box Holder, 10/Case
Cardinal Health
Product price: $247.89SharpSafetyâ„¢ In-Roomâ„¢ Horizontal or Vertical Mounted Glove Box Holder, 10/Case Glove dispenser attaches to 12 and 5 quart wall encCAH5-8550LGCSProduct price: $247.89Qty in Cart: 0Price:Product price: $247.89Subtotal: -
SharpSafety Sharps Container Cabinet Wall Enclosure with Lock, 11.75 x 5.5 x 13", 5 qt.
Cardinal Health
Product price: $41.49SharpSafetyâ„¢ Sharps Container Cabinet Wall Enclosure with Lock, 11.75 x 5.5 x 13", 5 qt. Locked sharps container mounting allows for secure point-of-use disposal of sharps.CAH5-85161HProduct price: $41.49 -
SharpSafety Sharps Container with Vertical Entry, 6-1/4 x 4-1/2 x 4-1/4", 0.25 gal.
Cardinal Health
Product price: $4.69SharpSafetyâ„¢ Sharps Container with Vertical Entry, 6-1/4 x 4-1/2 x 4-1/4", 0.25 gal. Minimizes the potential for overfilling by stopping in the "FULL" position when it reaches maximum capacity, also...CAH5149371Product price: $4.69 -
Surface Safe Kits, Two-Step System Disinfectant Wipe
Cardinal Health
Product price: $55.59Surface Safe Kits, Two-Step System Disinfectant Wipe Cleans and inactivates many chemotherapy drugs. 2-Step Application.CAH5SS33508Product price: $55.59 -
Webcol 2-Ply Alcohol Prep Pads, Sterile, Large
Cardinal Health
Product price: $5.19Webcol 2-Ply Alcohol Prep Pads, Sterile, Large Premium pad material provides maximum absorbency for scrubbing and cleansing.CAH55110Product price: $5.19 -
Webril 100% Cotton Undercast Padding, Regular Finish, 4 Inch x 4 Yards
Cardinal Health
Product price: $24.59Webril 100% Cotton Undercast Padding, Regular Finish, 4 Inch x 4 Yards Made of 100% purified cotton fibers. Combination of mild stretch and cohesiveness, holds padding in plaCAH53175-BGProduct price: $24.59